Au 26 septembre, 11h30.
142 signataires.
1 Entrée : LE VIGOUREUX Fabrice LREM Député Calvados
1 ADAM Damien LREM Député Seine Maritime
2 ALAUZET Éric LREM Député Doubs
3 ASSOULINE David S&R Sénateur Paris
4 ATGER Stéphanie LREM Députée Essonne
5 AUTAIN Clémentine GFI Députée Seine Saint Denis
6 AVIA Laetitia LREM Députée Paris
7 BAGARRY Delphine EDS Députée Alpes de Haute Provence
8 BAICHERE Didier LREM Député Yvelines
9 BARBIER Frédéric LREM Député Doubs
10 BARGETON Julien LREM Sénateur Paris
11 BATHO Delphine EDS Députée Deux Sèvres
12 BECHT Olivier Agir Député Haut Rhin
13 BENBASSA Esther EELV Sénatrice Val de Marne
14 BERGE Aurore LREM Députée Yvelines
15 BERNALICIS Ugo GFI Député Nord
16 BILDE Bruno Non inscrit Député Pas de Calais
17 BOUCARD Ian LR Député Territoire de Belfort
18 BOULAY-ESPERONNIER Céline LR Sénatrice Paris
19 BOURNAZEL Pierre-Yves Agir Député Paris
20 BOUYX Bertrand LREM Député Calvados
21 BRAUN-PIVET Yaël LREM Députée Yvelines
22 BRENIER Marine LR Députée Alpes Maritimes
23 BRUNET Anne-France LREM Députée Loire Atlantique
24 CABARE Pierre LREM Député Haute Garonne
25 CADIC Olivier UC Sénateur Français établis hors de France
26 CAZEBONNE Samantha LREM Députée Français établis hors de France
27 CHALAS Émilie LREM Députée Isère
28 CHAPELIER Annie EDS Députée Gard
29 CHARRIERE Sylvie LREM Députée Seine Saint Denis
30 CHICHE Guillaume EDS Député Deux Sèvres
31 CLAIREAUX Stéphane LREM Député Saint Pierre et Miquelon
32 CLAPOT Mireille LREM Députée Drôme
33 COQUEREL Eric GFI Député Seine Saint Denis
34 CORBIERE Alexis GFI Député Seine Saint Denis
35 DA SILVA Dominique LREM Député Val d'Oise
36 DAVID Alain PS Député Gironde
37 DE COURSON Yolaine EDS Députée Côte d'Or
38 DE LA GONTRIE Marie-Pierre S&R Sénatrice Paris
39 DE TEMMERMAN Jennifer EDS Députée Nord
40 DE VAUCOULEURS Michèle MODEM Députée Yvelines
41 DEGOIS Typhanie LREM Députée Savoie
42 DIARD Eric LR Député Bouches du Rhône
43 DINDAR Nassimah UC Sénatrice La Réunion
44 DO Stéphanie LREM Députée Seine et Marne
45 DOMBREVAL Loïc LREM Député Alpes Maritimes
46 DUBOST Coralie LREM Députée Hérault
47 DUMAS Frédérique L&T Députée Hauts de Seine
48 DUPONT-AIGNAN Nicolas DLF Député Essonne
49 EL GUERRAB M'jid Agir Député Français établis hors de France
50 ERRANTE Sophie LREM Députée Loire Atlantique
51 FALORNI Olivier SE Député Charente Maritime
52 FAUCILLON Elsa GDR Députée Hauts de Seine
53 FAURE Olivier PS Député Seine et Marne
54 FERET Corinne S&R Sénatrice Calvados
55 FIAT Caroline GFI Députée Meurthe et Moselle
56 FLORENNES Isabelle MODEM Députée Hauts de Seine
57 FORTEZA Paula EDS Députée Français établis hors de France
58 GAILLOT Albane EDS Députée Val de Marne
59 GARCIA Laurent MODEM Député Meurthe et Moselle
60 GARRIAUD-MAYLAM Joëlle LR Sénatrice Français établis hors de France
61 GONTARD Guillaume CRCE Sénateur Isère
62 GRANJUS Florence LREM Députée Yvelines
63 GUEREL Émilie LREM Députée Var
64 HABIB Meyer UDI Député Français établis hors de France
65 HERZOG Christine Non inscrit Sénatrice Moselle
66 HOUBRON Dimitri Agir Député Nord
67 IACOVELLI Xavier LREM Sénateur Hauts de Seine
68 JOMIER Bernard SR Sénateur Paris
69 JUANICO Régis PS Député Loire
70 JULIEN-LAFERRIERE Hubert EDS Député Rhône
71 KAUFFMANN Claudine DLF Sénatrice Var
72 KHEDHER Anissa LREM Députée Rhône
73 KURIC Aina Agir Députée Marne
74 LABBE Joël RDSE Sénateur Morbihan
75 LACHAUD Bastien GFI Député Seine Saint Denis
76 LAGOURGUE Jean-Louis LI.RT Sénateur La Réunion
77 LAKRAFI Amélia LREM Députée Français établis hors de France
78 LAQHILA Mohamed MODEM Député Bouches du Rhône
79 LARIVE Michel GFI Député Ariège
80 LARSONNEUR Jean-Charles Agir Député Finistère
81 LE VIGOUREUX Fabrice LREM Député Calvados
82 LEDOUX Vincent Agir Député Nord
83 LEMOINE Patricia Agir Députée Seine et Marne
84 LENNE Marion LREM Députée Haute Savoie
85 LEPAGE Claudine PS Sénatrice Français établis hors de France
86 LHERBIER Brigitte LR Sénatrice Nord
87 LOUIS Alexandra LREM Députée Bouches du Rhône
88 MAHJOUBI Mounir LREM Député Paris
89 MARILOSSIAN Jacques LREM Député Hauts de Seine
90 MBAYE Jean François LREM Député Val de Marne
91 MELANCHON Jean Luc GFI Député Bouches du Rhône
92 MELOT Colette LI.RT Sénatrice Seine et Marne
93 MEYNIER-MILLEFERT Marjolaine LREM Députée Isère
94 MICHELS Thierry LREM Député Bas Rhin
95 MIS Jean-Michel LREM Député Loire
96 MUSCHOTTI Cécile LREM Députée Var
97 NADOT Sébastien EDS Député Haute Garonne
98 OBONO Danièle GFI Députée Paris
99 O'PETIT Claire LREM Députée Eure
100 ORPHELIN Matthieu EDS Député Maine et Loire
101 PANOT Mathilde GFI Députée Val de Marne
102 PARK Zivka LREM Députée Val d'Oise
103 PERSON Pierre LREM Député Paris
104 PETEL Anne-Laurence LREM Députée Bouches du Rhône
105 PETIT Maud Agir Députée Nord
106 PETIT Valérie MODEM Députée Val de Marne
107 PEU Stéphane GDR Député Seine Saint Denis
108 PREVILLE Angèle SR Sénatrice Lot
109 PROVENDIER Florence LREM Députée Hauts de Seine
110 PRUD'HOMME Loïc GFI Député Gironde
111 QUATENNENS Adrien GFI Député Nord
112 RATENON Jean Hugues GFI Député La Réunion
113 RENSON Hugues LREM Député Paris
114 RESSIGUIER Muriel GFI Députée Hérault
115 RILHAC Cécile LREM Députée Val d'Oise
116 RIST Stéphanie LREM Députée Loiret
117 RIXAIN Marie-Pierre LREM Députée Essonne
118 ROMEIRO DIAS Laëtitia LREM Députée Essonne
119 ROSSIGNOL Laurence PS Sénatrice Oise
120 ROUSSEL Cédric LREM Député Alpes Maritimes
121 RUBIN Sabine GFI Députée Seine Saint Denis
122 RUFFIN François GFI Député Somme
123 STUDER Bruno LREM Député Bas Rhin
124 TACHE Aurélien EDS Député Val d'Oise
125 TAURINE Bénédicte GFI Députée Ariège
126 TESTE Stéphane LREM Député Seine Saint Denis
127 THOUROT Alice LREM Députée Drôme
128 TIEGNA Huguette LREM Députée Lot
129 TOURAINE Jean-Louis LREM Député Rhône
130 TOUTUT-PICARD Élisabeth LREM Députée Haute Garonne
131 TRISSE Nicole LREM Députée Moselle
132 TROMPILLE Stéphane LREM Député Ain
133 TUFFNELL Frédérique EDS Députée Charente Maritime
134 VALETTA ARDISSON Alexandra LREM Députée Alpes Maritimes
135 VALLINI André S&R Sénateur Isère
136 VIGNAL Patrick LREM Député Hérault
137 VIGNON Corinne LREM Député Haute Garonne
138 VILLANI Cédric EDS Député Essonne
139 ZANNIER Hélène LREM Députée Moselle
140 ZITOUNI Souad LREM Députée Vaucluse
141 ZULESI Jean-Marc LREM Député Bouches du Rhône
142 ZUMKELLER Michel UDI Député Territoire de Belfort
Département Total
Ain 1
Alpes de Haute Provence 1
Alpes Maritimes 4
Ariège 2
Bas Rhin 2
Bouches du Rhône 6
Calvados 3
Charente Maritime 2
Côte d'Or 1
Deux Sèvres 2
Doubs 2
Drôme 2
Essonne 5
Eure 1
Finistère 1
Français établis hors de France 8
Gard 1
Gironde 2
Haut Rhin 1
Haute Garonne 4
Haute Savoie 1
Hauts de Seine 6
Hérault 3
Isère 4
La Réunion 3
Loire 2
Loire Atlantique 2
Loiret 1
Lot 2
Maine et Loire 1
Marne 1
Meurthe et Moselle 2
Morbihan 1
Moselle 3
Nord 7
Oise 1
Paris 11
Pas de Calais 1
Rhône 3
Saint Pierre et Miquelon 1
Savoie 1
Seine et Marne 4
Seine Maritime 1
Seine Saint Denis 8
Somme 1
Territoire de Belfort 2
Val de Marne 5
Val d'Oise 4
Var 3
Yvelines 5
Vaucluse 1
Total général 142